Whirlpool AND 203/2 stainless steel
Whirlpool AND 203/2 stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool AND 203/2 stainless steel
All prices 15 →Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool ADN203/1S | 26 600 ₴ |
Холодильник Whirlpool ADN 203/1 | 35 449 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool ADN203/1S | 30 644 ₴ |
Винный шкаф Whirlpool Adn 203/1S | 35 150 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool ADN 203/1 ADN203/1BIA | 26 504 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →