Whirlpool ADN 140 B black
Photos 4 |
Whirlpool ADN 140 B black black white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool ADN 140 B black
All prices 8 →Whirlpool ADN140В | 29 356 ₴ |
Холодильник-вітрина Whirlpool ADN140B | 24 942 ₴ |
Whirlpool ADN140B | 23 540 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool ADN 140 B | 19 593 ₴ |
Холодильник Whirlpool ADN140B | 26 532 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Whirlpool ADN 140 B configurations
Price for Whirlpool ADN 140 B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool ADN 140 B black | from 19 583 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Whirlpool ADN 140 W white | from 16 736 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →