Whirlpool ADN 221 stainless steel
Photos 4 |
Whirlpool ADN 221 stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool ADN 221 stainless steel
All prices 43 →Холодильник Whirlpool ADN 221 | 41 739 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool ADN 221 | 35 900 ₴ |
Холодильна шафа-вітрина Whirlpool Adn 221/2 | 39 298 ₴ |
Холодильная витрина Whirlpool ADN 221/2 | 58 806 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL ADN221C | 47 563 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →