Wilo Stratos-D 50/1-12 12 m DN 50 280 mm (2090467)
Wilo Stratos-D 50/1-12 12 m
DN 50
280 mm
7 m
DN 32
220 mm
8 m DN 40
220 mm
8 m DN 50
250 mm
9 m DN 50
280 mm
10 m DN 32
220 mm
11 m DN 50
340 mm
12 m DN 40
250 mm
12 m DN 50
280 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:41000 L/h
Max. head:12 m
Power consumption:590 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications Stratos-D 50/1-12
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo Stratos-D 50/1-12 configurations
Price for Wilo Stratos-D 50/1-12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Stratos-D 32/1-8 7 m DN 32 220 mm | from 75 636 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-D 40/1-8 8 m DN 40 220 mm | from 76 582 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-D 50/1-8 8 m DN 50 250 mm | from 103 579 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-D 50/1-9 9 m DN 50 280 mm | from 105 470 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-D 32/1-12 10 m DN 32 220 mm | from 76 582 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-D 65/1-12 11 m DN 50 340 mm | from 149 434 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-D 40/1-12 12 m DN 40 250 mm | from 96 909 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos-D 50/1-12 12 m DN 50 280 mm | from 114 347 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →