WMF Profi Resist 17.5624.6411 24 cm
Videos 1Photos 8 |
WMF Profi Resist 17.5624.6411 24 cm28 cm |
|
The Protection Grid is durable protection thanks to its scratch-resistant honeycomb structure.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WMF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WMF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WMF Profi Resist 17.5624.6411 24 cm
WMF Сковорода 24 см Profi Resist WMF 1756246411 | 4 725 ₴ |
WMF 1756246411 Profi Resist 24 см 1756246411ProfiResist24см | 5 299 ₴ |
Сковорода Profi Resist WMF 24 см (17 5624 6411) | 5 198 ₴ |
Video reviews
WMF Profi Resist 17.5624.6411 configurations
Price for WMF Profi Resist 17.5624.6411 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WMF Profi Resist 17.5624.6411 24 cm | from 4 725 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WMF Profi Resist 17.5628.6411 28 cm | from 5 850 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →