WMF Profi Resist 17.5638.6411 28 cm
Videos 1Photos 2 |
WMF Profi Resist 17.5638.6411 24 cm28 cm |
|
The Protection Grid is durable protection thanks to its scratch-resistant honeycomb structure.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WMF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WMF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WMF Profi Resist 17.5638.6411 28 cm
Сковорода Hexagon WMF 28 см 1756386411 (17.5638.6411) | 5 499 ₴ |
WMF Сковорода сервірувальна 28 см Profi Resist WMF 17 5638 6411 | 5 985 ₴ |
WMF 1756386411 Hexagon 28 см 1756386411Hexagon28см | 5 499 ₴ |
Сковорода сервірувальна Profi Resist WMF 28 см (17 5638 6411) | 6 584 ₴ |
Video reviews
WMF Profi Resist 17.5638.6411 configurations
Price for WMF Profi Resist 17.5638.6411 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WMF Profi Resist 17.5634.6411 24 cm | from 3 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WMF Profi Resist 17.5638.6411 28 cm | from 5 499 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →