WSP Italy W669 10x19/5x120 ET21 DIA72,6
from 9 120 up to 10 599 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):21 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W669 7
Specifications
WSP Italy W669 10x19/5x120 ET21 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W669 10x19/5x120 ET21 DIA72,6
Литые диски WSP Italy BMW (W669) Holywood R19 W10 PCD5x120 ET21 DIA72.6 (d | 9 269 ₴ |
WSP Italy W669 R19 W10 PCD5x120 ET21 DIA72.6 DARK SILVER | 9 562 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy BMW (W669) Holywood 10x19 5x120 ET21 DIA72,6 (dark silver) | 9 935 ₴ |
WSP Italy W669 (R19 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET21 DIA72.6) dark silver | 10 010 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W669) Holywood 10x19 5x120 ET21 DIA72.6 DS. | 9 120 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar