Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 3Photos 27 |
A relatively compact model from the flagship guard of mobile devices. The first sign that a smartphone belongs to the category of tops is the work under the control of a powerful eight-core Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 processor, which copes with any tasks of a mobile nature. The model has acquired 8 GB of LPDDR5X RAM and an internal UFS 4.0 drive of 256 GB. But there is no expansion slot in the design of the smartphone.
On the front panel of the Xiaomi 13 256GB / 8GB case, there is a juicy and bright AMOLED screen with a diagonal size of 6.36 inches and a picture resolution of 2400x1080 pixels. The display of the smartphone boasts a high refresh rate of 120 Hz, and a tempered glass Gorilla Glass Victus is installed on top of it. A fingerprint scanner is also built into the screen. The three-piece main camera of the model consists of a 50 MP lead sensor with optical stabilization, a 12 MP ultra-wide and a 10 MP stabilized telephoto.
The front camera in the island hole of the smartphone screen shoots at a resolution of 32 MP. The case of the device is protected from dust and moisture according to the IP68 standard, there is Wi-Fi 6E, an NFC chip, and an infrared port on board the device. The smartphone's 4500mAh battery supports fast wired (67W) and fast wireless charging (50W). Moreover, wireless charging works in both directions (10 W for external devices).
Buy Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 47 →Xiaomi 13 8/256 Black | 29 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 8/256GB White (no NFC) | 21 992 ₴ |
Xiaomi 13 8/256GB Flora Green CN mj-060020 | 23 069 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 8/256GB Flora Green (no NFC) | 22 427 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 8/256GB Blue | 24 396 ₴ |
Please tell me that xiaomi13 does not support band20 (800 MHz) and band7 (2600 MHz). So is it normal for Kyivstar and Vodafone to work with Ukrainian operators? Any kind of information. Price Frequency boost
В глобальной версии есть все бенды. У китайца нет 7 и 20 бендов
А як зрозуміти чи глобальна версія по характеристикам?
Та по ходу ніяк, там ще й різні версії є - з NFC та без. Тільки дзвонити на уточнювати це глобальна версія чи ні. Глобалка сяоми це євровилка, та напис на упаковці "Global Version" (не плутати з Global Rom) Зоопарк китайфонів шось мене вже трохи дістав, за ці гроші можна вже 13 ойфон взяти.... |
Xiaomi 13 configurations
Price for Xiaomi 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 8 GB | from 21 000 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Xiaomi 13 256 GB / 12 GB | from 23 600 ₴ | 13 offers |