Xiaomi 13 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB
Videos 35Photos 26 |
Xiaomi 13 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB
256 GB / 12 GB512 GB / 12 GB
202213 Procamera phonegood sound120 HzNFCno microSDwater protectionfast chargepowerful chargingwireless chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmUFS 4.0Wi-Fi 7Dolby VisionLTPO
Screen:6.73 ", 3200х1440 (20:9), 521 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:512 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, and 50 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4820 mAh
Weight:229 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi 13 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB
All prices 25 →Смартфон Xiaomi 13 Pro 12/512GB Ceramic White (no NFC) | 39 143 ₴ |
Xiaomi 13 Pro 12/512GB Ceramic White CN mj-058024 | 39 429 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 Pro 12/512GB Ceramic White (no NFC) | 38 412 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 Pro 12/512GB Ceramic White | 39 601 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi 13 Pro 12/512GB Ceramic White | 39 528 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The difference is that in a year or two you will sell your Xiaomi for how much and for comparison an iPhone and you will understand the difference in what you need to invest your money in Powerful Price |
For $700, the phone is not bad. I bought a China version on alik. IP68 is a good main camera and just an awesome telephoto. Not a bad design live looks very expensive smart.
Finally, a processor that does not heat up has been waiting for 3 years. Very juicy 120Hz screen. The first and perhaps the most bizarre drawback is the price. It is very expensive in our market. For that kind of money, you can take a Samsung Ultra or an iPhone 14 Pro. In general, I think people are definitely not ready to pay that kind of money for xiaomi.
Further, it’s not clear to me how it happened that it costs like Samsung and Apple, but at the same time, the front camera shoots like [censored]. The most interesting thing is that she danced in software, 1080 30 frames, are you serious?? The screen like the top is all very flagship, but there is a strange touch on the screen, in the same games it reacts somehow strangely with dullness and this is definitely not a marriage, many people complain about it. FiX ChanneL: use Xiaomi 13 Pro 256GB/12GB less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Xiaomi 13 Pro configurations
Price for Xiaomi 13 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi 13 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB | from 32 128 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Xiaomi 13 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB | from 35 899 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →