Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 55 55 "
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 55 55 "
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz
Picture:HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 55 55 "
Телевізор Xiaomi TV A Pro 55 | 19 531 ₴ |
Телевизор 55" Xiaomi Mi tv a Pro 55 Ultra hd 3840x2160, 60Hz, Android tv 1 | 19 409 ₴ |
Телевизор 55" Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 55 Ultra HD 3840x2160, 60Hz, Android TV 1 | 17 605 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi A Pro 55" | 20 787 ₴ |
The image is good only when you look in the center. Viewing angles are bad I'll take a look around Василь П.: use Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 43 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 55 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 32 32 " | from 7 099 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 43 43 " | from 12 614 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 50 50 " | from 15 518 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 55 55 " | from 17 605 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →