Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 32 32 "
Photos 8 |
Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 32 32 "
Screen:32 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz
Picture:HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Android TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 32 32 "
All prices 28 →Телевізор Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 32 | 6 858 ₴ |
Телевiзор Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 32 | 7 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 32 | 7 020 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi TV P1E 32" HD (960081) UA | 6 899 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi Mi Tv P1E 32" | 6 871 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →