Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 32 32 "
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 32 32 "
Screen:32 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 32 32 "
All prices 7 →Телевізор Xiaomi TV A Pro 32 | 7 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi TV A Pro 32 | 7 424 ₴ |
Телевизор Xiaomi Tv A Pro 32" | 7 266 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi Tv A Pro 32" | 7 299 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi TV A Pro 32" (L32M8-A2ME) L32M8-A2ME | 7 424 ₴ |
ТБ Xiaomi TV A Pro 32 Xiaomi TV A Pro 32" (L32M8-A2ME) | 7 099 ₴ |
ТБ Xiaomi TV A Pro 32 (L32M8-A2ME) | 8 340 ₴ |
The image is good only when you look in the center. Viewing angles are bad I'll take a look around Василь П.: use Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 43 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 32 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 32 32 " | from 7 099 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 43 43 " | from 12 614 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 50 50 " | from 15 518 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV A Pro 55 55 " | from 17 605 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →