XLC BV-W03
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer
All specifications
Specifications BV-W03
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XLC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XLC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy XLC BV-W03
All prices 8 →Велокомпьютер Xlc BV-W03, 25 функцій, білий (2502706600) | 5 795 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Xlc BV-W03, 25 функций, белый (2502706600) | 5 795 ₴ |
XLC Велокомпьютер беспроводной XLC BV-W03, 25 функций 2502706600 | 5 794 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер XLC BV-W03, 25 функцій, білий (2502706600) | 5 794 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер XLC BV-W03, 25 функций, белый 2502706600 | 9 657 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features cycle computer XLC BV-W03:
- Ability to work on two bikes with automatic recognition
- Adjustable for 2 wheel sizes
We recommendCompare using chart →