Yato YT-6405 450 mm
Yato YT-6405 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6405 450 mm
All prices 6 →Струбцина F-образная Yato 450мм (YT-6405) | 625 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 450 x 80 мм (YT-6405) | 608 ₴ |
Струбцина YATO 450х80мм (YT-6405) | 532 ₴ |
Струбцина ковані пласт. ручка 450х80мм, YT-6405 YATO | 810 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 450 x 80 мм (YT-6405) | 759 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO F-подібна 80 x 450 мм YT-6405 | 759 ₴ |
Yato YT-6405 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6405 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6401 160 mm | from 418 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Yato YT-6402 200 mm | from 435 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6403 250 mm | from 448 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6404 300 mm | from 465 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-6405 450 mm | from 532 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6406 600 mm | from 588 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →