Yato YT-6403 250 mm
Yato YT-6403 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6403 250 mm
All prices 6 →Струбцина F-образная Yato 250мм (YT-6403) | 525 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 250 x 80 мм (YT-6403) | 510 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO 250х80мм (YT-6403) | 448 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 250 x 80 мм (YT-6403) | 726 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 250 x 80 мм (YT-6403) | 638 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO F-подібна 80 x 250 мм YT-6403 | 638 ₴ |
Yato YT-6403 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6403 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6401 160 mm | from 418 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Yato YT-6402 200 mm | from 435 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6403 250 mm | from 448 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6404 300 mm | from 465 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-6405 450 mm | from 532 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6406 600 mm | from 588 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →