Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83244 200 mm
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83244 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83244 200 mm
All prices 17 →Струбцина FatMax F-образна із зусиллям стиснення 450 кг STANLEY FMHT0-8324 | 1 046 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley FatMax F-подібна 200 мм, із зусиллям стиснення 635 кг FM | 1 046 ₴ |
Струбцина F-образная Stanley "FatMax" 200мм (FMHT0-83244) | 1 046 ₴ |
Струбцина FatMax F-образна із зусиллям стиснення 450 кг STANLEY FMHT0-8324 | 1 046 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley Fatmax 200 мм FMHT0-83244 | 1 046 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83244 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83244 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83244 200 mm | from 999 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83245 400 mm | from 770 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83246 600 mm | from 1 050 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83247 800 mm | from 1 196 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →