Yato YT-6444 300 mm
Yato YT-6444 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6444 300 mm
Струбцина F-образная Yato 300мм (YT-6444) | 275 ₴ |
Щипці столярні Yato YT-6444 | 220 ₴ |
Струбцина КованаТип(F)Столярна Ручна L= 300 мм, h= 50 мм YATO YT-6444 | 350 ₴ |
Струбцина YATO 50х300мм (YT-6444) | 235 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO F-подібна 50 x 300 мм YT-6444 | 275 ₴ |
Yato YT-6444 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6444 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6440 100 mm | from 202 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-6441 150 mm | from 207 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6442 200 mm | from 216 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-6443 250 mm | from 230 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-6444 300 mm | from 220 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →