Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H 225/65 R17 101 H 225/65 R17 102 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yokohama 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yokohama.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H
Всесезонные шины Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H 4388 | 5 876 ₴ |
Шины Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H | 6 170 ₴ |
Всесезонні шини Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H | 6 229 ₴ |
Video reviews
0 0 3 1 |
Stood on the car like regular tyres. Pleased with its dynamic characteristics. Holds up well on wet roads. Passed about 45,000 km very stable on wet roads a little harsh and no dirt use Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H more than year |
Pretty good rubber that helped out for several seasons Holds up well on dry and wet roads, behaves predictably at high speeds, and also handles bumps well. Definitely summer, and without leaving the forest for nature, because. in the mud, just no ... Average wear resistance - 40,000 km use Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H more than year |
2 out of 4 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H configurations
Price for Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 101H | from 5 876 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yokohama Geolandar G91A 225/65 R17 102H | from 5 884 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →