Zerix DAX-011 ZX3108
Zerix DAX-011 ZX3108 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix DAX-011 ZX3108
All prices 29 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом ZERIX DAX-011 сірий нер | 801 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Zerix DAX-011 (ZX3108) | 561 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 ZERIX DAX-011 (ZX3108) | 561 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний ZERIX DAX-011 сатин нержавіюча сталь ZX48 | 700 ₴ |
Кран на кухню однозахватний ZERIX DAX сатин нержавіюча сталь ZX3108 | 561 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →