Zerix LR4055-3 ZX2723
Photos 11 |
Zerix LR4055-3 ZX2723 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix LR4055-3 ZX2723
All prices 50 →Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води ZERIX LR4055W-3 білий л | 2 325 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для кухни ZERIX LR4055W-3 с выходом для питьевой воды (ZX2 | 2 325 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Zerix Lr4055W-3 З Виходом Для Питної Води (Zx2643) | 2 325 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води ZERIX LR4055B-3 чорний | 2 325 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води ZERIX LR4055-3 хром лат | 2 394 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →