MIXXUS SUS 011 SS2811
Photos 4 |
MIXXUS SUS 011 SS2811 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS SUS 011 SS2811
All prices 36 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний MIXXUS SUS бежевий нержавіюча сталь SS2791 | 813 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS SUS-011 бежевый (SS2791) | 813 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS SUS 011 Бежевий SS2791 | 813 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач MIXXUS SUS 011 (SS2811) | 750 ₴ |
Кран для кухні одновентильний MIXXUS SUS сатин нержавіюча сталь SS2795 | 523 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →