Zerix Z65-LOP-B135
Zerix Z65-LOP-B135 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Z65-LOP-B135
All prices 11 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний ZERIX LOP-B 135 хром силумін з душовим наб | 725 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для душа ZERIX LOP-B 135 (ZX0039) | 725 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу ZERIX LOP-B 135 | 725 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа ZERIX LOP-B 135 (ZX0039) | 725 ₴ |
Змішувач Zerix LOP-B135 (74801) | 867 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Zerix Z65-LOP-B135:
- Wall holder for shower set included
- The handle for this model is shown on right in the photo.
We recommendCompare using chart →