Zerix Fox-011 ZX3109
Zerix Fox-011 ZX3109 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Fox-011 ZX3109
All prices 7 →Змішувач на кухню однозахватний ZERIX FOX сатин нержавіюча сталь ZX3109 | 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Zerix FOX-011 (ZX3109) | 612 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні З Нерж. Стали Sus304 Zerix Fox-011 (Zx3109) | 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 ZERIX FOX-011 (ZX3109) | 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з нерж. сталі SUS304 Zerix Fox-011 (ZX3109) | 612 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню однозахватний ZERIX FOX сатин нержавіюча сталь ZX3109 | 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з нерж. сталі SUS304 ZERIX FOX-011 (ZX3109) | 612 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →