Zerix DAX-011G ZX3112
Zerix DAX-011G ZX3112 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix DAX-011G ZX3112
All prices 12 →Кран кухонний однозахватний ZERIX DAX сатин нержавіюча сталь ZX3112 | 561 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Zerix DAX-011G (ZX3112) | 561 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 ZERIX DAX-011G (ZX3112) | 561 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні ZERIX DAX-011-G BLACK з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 (колір | 813 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні ZERIX DAX-011-G BLACK з нерж. сталі SUS304 (кол. чорний | 813 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →