Zerix Hsb-009 Euro ZX3158
Zerix Hsb-009 Euro ZX3158 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Hsb-009 Euro ZX3158
All prices 9 →Кран у ванну одновентильний із коротким зливом ZERIX HSB матовий хром нерж | 2 079 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 ZERIX HSB-009 (EURO) (ZX3158 | 2 079 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни із нерж. сталі SUS304 ZERIX HSB-009 (EURO) (ZX3158) | 2 079 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни із нерж. сталі SUS304 Zerix HSB-009 (Euro) (ZX3158) | 2 079 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з нерж. сталі SUS304 Zerix HSB-009 (Euro) (ZX3158) | 2 079 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →