Zerix PUD7-045 ZX2791
Photos 4 |
Zerix PUD7-045 ZX2791 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix PUD7-045 ZX2791
All prices 27 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом ZERIX PUD7 045 хром си | 1 084 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для ванны ZERIX PUD7 045 нержавейка (ZX2810) | 1 701 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни ZERIX PUD7 045 білий | 1 128 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом ZERIX PUD7 045 білий с | 1 128 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом ZERIX PUD7 045 сатин с | 1 701 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →