Zerix Z5130 ZX0251
Photos 3 |
Zerix Z5130 ZX0251 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Z5130 ZX0251
All prices 24 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний ZERIX Z5130-6 чорний силумін ZX0356 | 561 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для кухни ZERIX Z5130-6 черный (ZX0356) | 561 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні ZERIX Z5130-7 білий | 561 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний ZERIX Z5130-7 білий силумін ZX0361 | 561 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для кухни ZERIX Z5130-7 белый (ZX0361) | 561 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →