ZTE Blade L8 32 GB
Videos 23Photos 14 | Outdated Product Main display: display ("): 4.95; screen resolution: 854x480; Display-to-body ratio (%): 66; OS: Android 8.1 Go Edition; CPU model: Spreadtrum SC7731E; CPU (GHz): 1.3; GPU: ARM Mali-T820 MP2; RAM (GB): 1; Memory storage (GB): 32; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: 2 SIM; AnTuTu Benchmark: 21022 add to listmy lists |
ZTE Blade L8 32 GB
Screen:4.95 ", 854x480, 196 ppi
Memory size:32 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 1 GB
CPU:Spreadtrum SC7731E
Camera:8 MP
Battery:2000 mAh
Weight:143 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series ZTE Blade, Voyage (mid-level and low-cost)Compare using chart →
from 4 160 ₴
6.75 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 204 g
from 4 011 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T618, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 184 g
from 4 075 ₴
6.6 ", 400 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 207 g
from 3 465 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 1 903 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, NFC, charger: 3200 mAh, 174 g
from 4 407 ₴
6.6 ", 400 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 207 g
from 2 323 ₴
compact, 5.45 ", 295 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, NFC, charger: 3000 mAh, 166 g
from 1 487 ₴
compact, 5 ", 215 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 1 GB, Unisoc SC7731E, camera: 5 MP, charger: 2000 mAh, 143 g
from 3 223 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 2 100 ₴
6.09 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 3200 mAh, 156 g
from 3 399 ₴
6.75 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 2 999 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A1, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 3 638 ₴
6.75 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 214 g
from 1 696 ₴
compact, 4.95 ", 196 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 8.1 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 1 GB, Unisoc SC7731E, camera: 8 MP, charger: 2000 mAh, 143 g
from 1 859 ₴
6 ", 179 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 1 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 5 MP, NFC, charger: 3000 mAh
from 1 499 ₴
compact, 5.45 ", 295 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 1 GB, Unisoc SC9832E, camera: 5 MP, NFC, charger: 2600 mAh, 160 g
from 3 975 ₴
6.6 ", 400 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 183 g
from 3 627 ₴
6.75 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 2 499 ₴
6.3 ", 178 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, NFC, charger: 3000 mAh, 201 g
from 1 626 ₴
6 ", 179 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 1 GB, Unisoc SC7731E, camera: 5 MP, charger: 2600 mAh, 189 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for ZTE Blade L8 32GB →
4 0 4 2 |
Norm phone for children For this price, it's better Battery Pol Poi: use ZTE Blade L8 16GB less than month |
1 out of 10 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Удаление аккаунта Google на ZTE Blade L8 / Remove Google account on ZTE Blade L8.
26 May 20204 590 view
ZTE Blade L8 Удаление Гугл аккаунта 1 способ
20 September 202112 621 view
ZTE Blade L8 Сброс Аккаунта гугл с помощью платной программы.Одно нажатие ! ZTE Blade L8 FRP
5 September 2022844 view
Обзор Дешовки#3.Zte blade l8 2018
12 November 2019124 view
FRP ZTE Blade L8 Удаление Гугл аккаунта 2 способ
30 August 20215 741 view
zte Blade L8 замена дисплей модуля
4 April 2022940 view
ZTE Blade L8 Hard reset Как удалить графический ключ пароль
28 August 20214 267 view
ZTE Blade L8 hard reset сброс настроек графический ключ пароль зависает тормозит висит how to reset
26 March 202163 704 view
Разблокировка ZTE Blade L8 Android 9 FRP Unlock/Google Account Bypass
1 February 20211 095 view
Прошивка на ZTE Blade L8 RU Где скачать ?
4 December 20203 505 view
Процесс прошивки смартфона ZTE Blade L8 на ПК с Windows 10 прошивкой в формате PAC
12 February 20222 258 view
ZTE Blade L8 Stock Ringtones
12 November 202016 491 view
ZTE Blade L8 Incoming Call
29 August 202020 867 view
ZTE Blade L8 Bootanimation
29 August 202049 381 view
ZTE Blade L8/iTEL A16 Plus. Spreadtrum Unisoc. Сброс FRP аккаунта Google в 1 клик. Unlocktool
22 January 2022545 view
ZTE Blade L8 Hard Reset // zte l8 pattern password pin unlock
19 December 2022609 view
ZTE Blade L8 Hard reset password
6 July 20203 897 view
ZTE blade l8 Remove Google Account, FRP, Розблокировка Google аккаунта
6 April 20202 650 view
ZTE Blade L8 All Stock Ringtones
3 November 20202 742 view
This is Our Best ZTE BLADE L8 FRP BYPASS CM2 || ZTE BLADE L8 FRP BYPASS
7 April 20221 170 view
ZTE Blade L8 (2019 year) Incoming call + Boot animation
19 February 20212 258 view
Обзор ZTE Blade L8
14 June 2019101 356 view
Смартфон ZTE Blade L8 с Андроид 9 - первое знакомство
17 July 201912 036 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger