ZTE Axon 30 5G 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 11Photos 11 |
ZTE Axon 30 5G 256 GB / 12 GB
128 GB / 8 GB256 GB / 12 GB
2021Axon, S (performant)120 Hzhidden cameraNFCno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingUSB C 3 fastno 3.5 mmWi-Fi 6
Screen:6.92 ", 2460х1080, 388 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 870 5G
Camera:4 modules, 64 MP, and 8 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K
Battery:4200 mAh
Weight:189 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy ZTE Axon 30 5G 256 GB / 12 GB
All prices 17 →Смартфон Zte Axon 30 5G 12/256 Aqua BlueДисплей: 6.92" AMOLED (1080x2460) / 400 ppi / Процесор: Qualcomm SM8250-AC Snapdragon 870 5G (7 nm) Octa-core (1x3.2 GHz Kryo... more585 & 3x2.42 GHz Kryo 585 & 4x1.80 GHz Kryo 585) / Оперативна пам'ять: 12 Гб / Вбудована пам'ять: 256 ГБ / Слот для карт пам'яті: є / Камера: 64 МП (f/1.8) + 8 МП (f/2.2) + 5 МП (f/2.4) + 2 МП (f/2.4) / Dual-LED спалах / HDR / Панорама / Фронтальна 16 МП (f/2.5) / Комунікації: USB Type-C 3.0 / Bluetooth 5.1, A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct, hotspot / GPS (A-GPS, GLONASS, GALILEO, BDS) / NFC / Батарея: 4200 мAч / Вага: 189 г / Операційна система: Android 11, MyOS 11 / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2021 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 22 196 ₴ |
ZTE Axon 30 5G 12/256GB AquaСмартфон SIM + SIM або картка пам'яті екран: 6,92" AMOLED 2460х1080 вбудована пам'ять: 256 ГБ оперативна пам'ять:... more12 ГБ процесор: Snapdragon 870 5G ОС: Android 11 акумулятор: 4200 мАч (незнімний) камера:. ) + 8 (f/2.2, ... колір: зелений NFC: + . Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 22 235 ₴ |
Смартфон Zte Axon 30 5G 12/256 Aqua BlueДисплей: 6.92" AMOLED (1080x2460) / 400 ppi / Процессор: Qualcomm SM8250-AC Snapdragon 870 5G (7 nm) Octa-core (1x3.2 GHz Kry... moreo 585 & 3x2.42 GHz Kryo 585 & 4x1.80 GHz Kryo 585) / Оперативная память: 12 Гб / Встроенная память: 256 ГБ / Слот для карт памяти: есть / Камера: 64 МП (f/1.8) + 8 МП (f/2.2) + 5 МП (f/2.4) + 2 МП (f/2.4) / Dual-LED вспішка / HDR / Панорама / Фронтальная 16 МП (f/2.5) / Коммуникации: USB Type-C 3.0 / Bluetooth 5.1, A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct, hotspot / GPS (A-GPS, GLONASS, GALILEO, BDS) / NFC / Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 21 781 ₴ |
ZTE Axon 30 5G 12/256GB Aqua STH0011976ДизайнСучасний привабливий стиль корпусу ZTE Axon 30 5G відразу звертає на себе увагу. На тильній панелі розташований блок ос... moreновної камери та фірмовий логотип. На лицьовій стороні розміщено великий екран без рамок з інтегрованим дактилоскопічни Mta.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | 22 799 ₴ |
Смартфон ZTE Axon 30 5G 12/256 (Aqua Blue)Розстрочка 0% АльфаБанк. Оплата частинами від ПриватБанк і Monobank. Швидка доставка. Touch5 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 21 299 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Series ZTE Axon, S (performant)Compare using chart →
from 18 630 ₴
5G, 6.92 ", 388 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4200 mAh, 189 g
from 21 299 ₴
5G, 6.92 ", 388 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4200 mAh, 189 g
from 27 239 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, + 64 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4600 mAh, 188 g
from 29 139 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, + 64 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4600 mAh, 188 g
from 27 613 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, + 64 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4600 mAh, 188 g
Video reviews
Обзор смартфона ZTE Axon 30 5G Улучшенная подэкранная камера
28 October 20219 078 view
ZTE AXON 30 5G Unboxed
25 September 2021973 view
ZTE Axon 30 5G First Impressions Cheapest UD Camera Phone Is Here| #zte #zteaxon30 #axon30 #ztephone
3 May 2022451 view
Motorola Edge 20 vs ZTE Axon 30 5G | Motorola Edge 20 vs Axon 30 5G
29 August 2021286 view
ZTE Axon 30 5G - Detailed Review (Under-Display Camera, Design, Display, Hardware, Software)
10 September 20212 316 view
ZTE Axon 30 5G Unboxing || first look
28 July 2021186 view
Chinese pro loby pubg lite#ZTE AXON 30 5g gaming test#best sensivity zero requal setting pubg lite#
8 September 2021601 view
ZTE Axon 30 5G | Smartfon z aparatem pod ekranem! Test
4 September 20212 565 view
ZTE Axon 30 5G | The Under-Display Camera Phone | UNBOXING & Review
27 July 202118 809 view
ZTE Axon 30 5G Under-Display Phone Full Review,活动作品中兴Axon 30评测:第二代屏下摄像
27 July 20214 983 view
Смартфон ZTE Axon 30 5G с невидимой фронтальной камерой (Hands-on)
27 July 2021699 view
ZTE Axon 30 5G configurations
Price for ZTE Axon 30 5G |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZTE Axon 30 5G 128 GB / 8 GB | from 18 630 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
ZTE Axon 30 5G 256 GB / 12 GB | from 21 299 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 18 630 ₴
5G, 6.92 ", 388 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4200 mAh, 189 g
from 19 895 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.78 ", 453 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5100 mAh, 228 g, no charger
from 17 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 193 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g