1stPlayer R2-1R1 Color LED black
This case is well suited for the role of a compact and stylish computer platform. The model corresponds to the Mini Tower form factor, and the overall dimensions are 400x195x345 mm. Inside, you can install a microATX, mini-ITX motherboard. At the same time, the chassis supports the installation of a powerful and performant processor — this is evidenced by the allowable height of the CPU, which is 170 mm.
Additionally, it is possible to install a graphics card with increased performance — the allowable graphics length is 310 mm. Computer case 1stPlayer R2-1R1 Colour LED received a stylish design. The front panel has an intricate figured surface, while the front part is equipped with an adjustable RGB backlight, which is represented by an LED strip. Additionally, the backlight is integrated into the standard fan blades. The 120 mm impeller is pre-installed on the rear wall. To make the case more concise, the platform was equipped with a spectacular viewing window. This is a lightly tinted panel made of good tempered glass. Additionally, the model has a lower location of the power supply and a system of hidden wire pulling. The platform rests on rubberized legs, which makes the box more stable.
Buy 1stPlayer R2-1R1 Color LED black
All prices 40 →1stPlayer R2-1R1 Color LED без БЖ Black | 1 199 ₴ |
Корпус 1stPlayer R2-1R1 Color LED Black без БЖ | 1 199 ₴ |
Корпус 1STPLAYER R2-1R1 Color Led | 1 200 ₴ |
Корпус 1stPlayer R2-1R1 Color LED Black без БП | 1 199 ₴ |