2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-3196
Photos 7 | from 24 000 up to 26 328 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Runa 75
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-3196 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-3196
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-3196) Ua | 24 000 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-3196) Ua | 24 000 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming (2E-3196) | 24 079 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i3-10100F/H410/16/256F | 24 259 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming (2E-3196) | 24 079 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend