2E Complex Gaming Spero 2E-9674
Photos 19 | from 37 200 up to 41 662 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i5, 12400F, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 8 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Spero 40
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Spero 2E-9674 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Spero 2E-9674
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9674) | 37 200 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9674) | 37 200 ₴ |
Компьютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-12400F, 16Gb, F512GB+F1TB, NVD3060-8, | 37 959 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9674) 2E-9674 | 37 669 ₴ |
Компьютер персональный 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-12400F, 16Gb, F512GB+F1T | 37 959 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend