2E GAMING FANTOM white
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Buy 2E GAMING FANTOM white
All prices 27 →2E Gaming Fantom Tempered Glass без БЖ (2E-GK701W) White 2E-GK701W | 4 679 ₴ |
Корпус 2E Gaming Fantom GK701W (2E-GK701W) 2E-GK701W | 4 679 ₴ |
Корпус 2E 2E-GK701W | 4 679 ₴ |
Корпус 2E Gaming Fantom GK701W (2E-GK701W) | 4 679 ₴ |
Корпус 2E 2E-GK701W | 4 679 ₴ |
Snow-white handsome man
2E Gaming Fantom GK701W is a spacious case with two glass panels at once. Moreover, the metal stand between them can, if desired, be completely removed to obtain a complete transparent look. Fortunately, this does not affect the rigidity of the structure in any way, because the frame is made of durable steel. Motherboards fit compact Mini-ITX and mid-size Micro-ATX.
Unlimited length
The video card is suitable for a length of up to 40 centimeters, which is generous even for the flagship GeForce RTX 4090 and Radeon RX 7900 XTX. By default, the case comes pre-installed with four fans: three on the side panel for intake and one at the back for exhaust. There's plenty of clearance at the top for a wide 280mm or long 360mm liquid cooling system.
Remote control
If desired, the fans can be moved upstairs and the dropbox installed on the side so that the processor receives fresh air from outside. The ARGB lighting of the fans can be adjusted using the included remote control. The interface panel is located at the bottom of the case. Moreover, it can be rearranged from the side to the front; you just need to unscrew a couple of screws and release the fasteners inside the case.
2E GAMING FANTOM configurations
Price for 2E GAMING FANTOM |
---|---|---|---|---|
2E GAMING FANTOM black | from 2 909 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
2E GAMING FANTOM white | from 3 790 ₴ | 27 offers |