A-Data HD710 Pro AHD710P-2TU31-CBK 2 TB
Videos 23Photos 14 |
A-Data HD710 Pro AHD710P-2TU31-CBK 2 TB 2 TB5 TB |
|
A dust, - water protection according to the IP68 standard. Protected to US military standard MIL-STD-810G 516.6. Three layers of coating: durable silicone, shock-absorbing buffer and plastic body. HD710 Pro stops any activity on impact.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data HD710 Pro AHD710P-2TU31-CBK 2 TB
All prices 36 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск Adata 2TB (AHD710P-2TU31-CBL) | 3 161 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск Adata 2TB (AHD710P-2TU31-CBL) | 3 091 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск ADATA DashDrive Durable HD710 Pro 2 TB (AHD710P-2TU31-CBL) D | 3 102 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск 2Tb A-Data DashDrive Durable hd710 Pro, Blue/Black, 2 | 3 261 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2TB ADATA DashDrive Durable HD710 Pro Yellow (AHD7 | 3 149 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Pretty quickly it heats up to 50-52 degrees when copying a folder with a volume of 50 GB or more to a disk. At the same time, the temperature in the room is 26 degrees. Protected housing, large volume, compactness, no need for external power supply. Overheat Vladimir: use A-Data AHD710P-4TU31-CBK less than month |
Add Review
A-Data HD710 Pro AHD710P-2TU31-CBK configurations
Price for A-Data HD710 Pro AHD710P-2TU31-CBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data HD710 Pro AHD710P-2TU31-CBK 2 TB | from 2 973 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
A-Data HD710 Pro AHD710P-4TU31-CBK 4 TB | from 4 822 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
A-Data HD710 Pro AHD710P-5TU31-CBK 5 TB | from 6 227 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →