ACANA Puppy Recipe 17 kg
ACANA Puppy Recipe 17 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ACANA Puppy Recipe 17 kg
All prices 22 →Сухой корм Acana Puppy Recipe для щенков средних пород с мясом цыпленка 17Тип: Сухой корм / Возраст: Щенки / Порода: Средние / Класс: Холистик / Свойства: Основное питание, Для активных собак / Вес у... moreпаковки, кг: 15.1 - 20 / Вес упаковки: 17 кг / Основные ингредиенты: Цыпленок Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 6 449 ₴ |
Сухий корм Acana Puppy Recipe для цуценят середніх порід з м'ясом курчатиТип: Сухой корм / Вік: Щенки / Порода: Средние / Клас: Холистик / Властивості: Основное питание, Для активных собак / Вага уп... moreаковки, кг: 15.1 - 20 / Вага упаковки: 17 кг / Основні інгредієнти: Цыпленок Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 6 449 ₴ |
Корм Acana Puppy Large Breed Recipe сухий для цуценят великих порід 17 кгЦей корм багатий протеїном і зі меншим вмістом вуглеводів найбільш близький до природного раціону Вашого цуценяти великих пор... moreід, не містить пшениці, кукурудзи і глютену. Раціон Acana Puppy Large Breed переповне Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 5 852 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят великих порід Acana Puppy Large Breed 17 кг a50117Коли це стосується корму Acana, кожен інгредієнт має значення. Саме тому, рецептура Puppy Large Breed Recipe створюється з т... moreурботою та думкою про зростаючих цуценят великих порід. Рецептура Acana Puppy Large Breed на 70% переповнена якісними м’ясними інгредієнтами, такими як м’ясо канадських курчат та сирої камбали та на 30% збалансована фруктами, овочами та травами. Цей раціон забезпечує ваше цуценя протеїнами та необхідними нутрієнтами для підтримки швидкого зростання та розвитку. Рецептура приготована з якісних м’ясних інгредієнтів та збалансована овочами фруктами та травами, що доставляються на кухні компанії Champion Petfoods щоденно. Кожна порція корму Acana Puppy Large Breed забезпечує ваше цуценя харчуванням, так, якби воно прибувало до вас на кухню з фермерських ринків. 1 інгредієнт – це свіжі канадські курчата. Єдиний спосіб збереження наших свіжих інгредієнтів – це охолодження. Наші сирі інгредієнти ми заморожуємо на піку їх свіжості. Підходить для цуценят з очікуваною вагою більше 25 кг. Не містить зернових інгредієнтів. Високий вміст м'ясних інгредієнтів. Високопротеїнов Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 5 566 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак ACANA Puppy Recipe для цуценят всіх порід 17 кг (a500 | 6 447 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Series ACANA HeritageCompare using chart →
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 2 223 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 333 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 1 011 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 4 226 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 225 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 1 036 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 5 079 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 4 720 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 3 945 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 5 459 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 4 029 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 1 035 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
ACANA Puppy Recipe configurations
Price for ACANA Puppy Recipe |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Puppy Recipe 0.34 kg | from 225 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ACANA Puppy Recipe 2 kg | from 1 011 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
ACANA Puppy Recipe 6 kg | from 2 223 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
ACANA Puppy Recipe 11.4 kg | from 3 745 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
ACANA Puppy Recipe 17 kg | from 5 079 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 4 148 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 1 319 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium