Acer CB322QKsemipruzx 31.5 " silver
Photos 6 |
Acer CB322QKsemipruzx 31.5 " silver
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer CB322QKsemipruzx 31.5 " silver
All prices 18 →Монитор ACER 31.5" CB322QKsemipruzx (UM.JB2EE.006) 4K IPS HDMI DP USB-C RJ | 19 357 ₴ |
Монітор Acer CB322QKsemipruzx (UM.JB2EE.006) | 19 004 ₴ |
Монитор 31.5" Acer CB322QKsemipruzx (um.jb2ee.006) Silver | 20 507 ₴ |
Монітор Acer CB322QKsemipruzx (UM.JB2EE.006) | 18 675 ₴ |
Монитор TFT ACER 31,5" CB322QKsemipruzx (UM.JB2EE.006) 4K IPS HDMI DP USB- | 18 459 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →