AEG DB 1500-2 XE (4935412475)
Photos 4 |
AEG DB 1500-2 XE |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG DB 1500-2 XE
All prices 7 →Дриль алмазного свердління з мікроударом AEG DB1500-2XE | 18 929 ₴ |
Дриль алмазного буріння AEG DB 1500-2 XE, в кейсі 4935412475 | 21 283 ₴ |
Дриль алмазного свердління AEG DB1500 - 2XE 4935412475 | 21 100 ₴ |
Дриль алмазного буріння AEG DB 1500-2 XE (4935412475) DB 1500-2 XE (493541 | 19 600 ₴ |
Дриль алмазного буріння AEG DB 1500-2 XE | 21 321 ₴ |
Дриль алмазного буріння AEG DB 1500-2 XE | 21 326 ₴ |
Дриль алмазного буріння AEG DB 1500-2 XE | 21 331 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →