Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 800W
Videos 10Photos 7 |
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 800W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aerocool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aerocool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 800W
All prices 37 →Блок живлення AeroCool VX Plus 800 (ACPN-VS80AEY.11) 800W ACPN-VS80AEY.11 | 2 299 ₴ |
Блок живлення AeroCool VX Plus 800 800W (ACPN-VS80AEY.11) | 2 299 ₴ |
Блок живлення Aerocool Vx 800 Plus | 2 202 ₴ |
Блок питания Aerocool Vx 800 Plus | 2 202 ₴ |
Блок питания AeroCool VX Plus 800 (ACPN-VS80AEY.11) ACPN-VS80AEY.11 | 2 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
12 6 5 25 |
Burned out after 1 year and 3 months Cheap Poor quality, burned out Arctic : use Aerocool VX Plus 500W more than year |
The life block is like this on the old computer. Nothing The method itself is being modified Dofo: use Aerocool VX Plus 600W more than year |
Buying yoga thai burnt through 2 rocky Price Make some noise |
3 out of 48 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
3 June 2023, 01:25
Пойдет ли к материнки Biostar B560MX-E PRO и видеокарте #
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER WINDFORCE 8G (GV-N206SWF2-8GD)
3 out of 24 question(s) shown
15 more question(s)
Video reviews
Aerocool Value Plus configurations
Price for Aerocool Value Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 400W | from 870 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 500W | from 1 094 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 550W | from 2 143 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 600W | from 1 429 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 650W | from 2 457 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 700W | from 2 556 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 750W | from 1 869 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Aerocool Value Plus VX Plus 800W | from 2 128 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →