AEZ Kaiman 8x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 24 | from 11 280 up to 15 765 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations AEZ Kaiman 34
Specifications
AEZ Kaiman 8x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AEZ Kaiman 8x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6
Aez KAIMAN DARK - Gunmetal Frontpoliert (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6) | 12 999 ₴ |
AEZ Kaiman (8J x 18 5x112 ET39 DIA66.6) High gloss На замовлення з Європи. | 13 490 ₴ |
Aez Kaiman High Gloss R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET39.0 DIA66.6 | 14 260 ₴ |
Aez Kaiman R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 Gunmetal Front Polished AKAG8FP39E | 15 235 ₴ |
AEZ Kaiman (8J x 18 5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 High gloss) | 14 030 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar