AGM PVS-14 NL1 (11P14122483011)
Videos 8Photos 13 |
AGM PVS-14 NL1
Type:night vision device, monocular
Optical zoom:1 x
Lens diameter:26 mm
Working hours:up to 50 h
All specifications
Specifications PVS-14 NL1
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AGM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AGM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AGM PVS-14 NL1
All prices 18 →Монокуляр нічного бачення AGM PVS-14 NL1 | 132 599 ₴ |
Прибор ночного видения AGM PVS-14 NL1 (Монокуляр) | 144 980 ₴ |
Монокуляр нічного бачення AGM PVS-14 NL1 99-00009619 | 132 680 ₴ |
Монокуляр ночного видения AGM PVS-14 NL1 (11P14122483011) | 132 417 ₴ |
Монокуляр нічного бачення AGM PVS-14 NL1 | 147 999 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →