AL-KO Classic 4.62 P-A (123002)
AL-KO Classic 4.62 P-A
Engine:petrol
Power:1900 W, 2.6 hp
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:46 cm
Cutting height:from 30 mm, up to 75 mm
Grass catcher:65 L
Weight:30.1 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications Classic 4.62 P-A
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Classic 4.62 P-A
All prices 19 →Бензиновая газонокосилка AL-KO 4.62 P-A Classic 123002 | 18 199 ₴ |
Бензиновая газонокосилка Al-Ko Classic 4.62 P-A Edition | 16 199 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова AL-KO Classic 4.62 P-A несамохідна (123002) 123002 | 18 199 ₴ |
AL-KO AL-KO Classic 4.62 P-A (123002) 123002 | 18 199 ₴ |
Газонокосилка бензиновая AL-KO Classic 4.62 P-A (123002) | 18 199 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →