AL-KO Solo Robolinho 700 W (127569)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
AL-KO Solo Robolinho 700 W
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:18 V, 2.5 Ah
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:22 cm
Cutting height:from 25 mm, up to 55 mm
Weight:9.1 kg
The Smart Garden system allows you to control the mower using the AL-KO inTouch smartphone app, as well as set it up in tandem with other AL-KO products. In addition, support for the virtual assistant "Amazon Alexa" has been added.
Boundary wire and pegs for fixing it are not included. The recommended mowing area is 700 m².
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications Solo Robolinho 700 W
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo Robolinho 700 W
All prices 17 →Газонокосилка-робот Solo by AL-KO Robolinho 700 W 127569 | 50 999 ₴ |
Газонокосилка-робот Solo by Al-Ko Robolinho 700 W | 50 999 ₴ |
Робот-газонокосарка AL-KO SOLO ROBOLINHO 700 W (127569) | 46 999 ₴ |
Газонокосарка-робот solo by AL-KO Robolinho 700 W (127569) 127569 | 50 999 ₴ |
Газонокосилка-робот AL-KO Robolinho Solo 700 W (127569) | 50 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →