AL-KO Solo 442 (127380)
Videos 3Photos 6 |
AL-KO Solo 442 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo 442
All prices 21 →Садовый пылесос Solo by Al-Ko 442 | 10 999 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос SOLO by AL-KO 442 бензиновий, 0.8 кВт, 260 км / год (12738 | 11 499 ₴ |
Пилосос-повітродувка Solo by AL-KO 442 (1.08 л. с., 260 км/год) 127380 | 11 500 ₴ |
Ручной садовый пылесос Solo by AL-KO 442 (127380) | 11 000 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос solo by AL-KO 442 127380 | 10 999 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →