Intertool DT-2206
Videos 4Photos 10 |
Intertool DT-2206 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-2206
All prices 14 →Акумуляторна ланцюгова пила Intertool DT-2206 | 2 799 ₴ |
Пилка ланцюгова електрична Intertool 40см (DT-2206) | 2 969 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-2206 129434 | 3 299 ₴ |
Пила цепная электрическая 2400Вт, шина 40см, SDS-система натяжки цепи, пря | 3 299 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова електрична 2400 Вт, шина 40 см, SDS-система натяжіння ланцю | 3 299 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →