AL-KO LBV 4090 NO KIT (113662)
Photos 5 |
AL-KO LBV 4090 NO KIT |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO LBV 4090 NO KIT
All prices 21 →Повітродувка акумуляторна AL-KO LBV 4090 (113662) 113662 | 5 799 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный садовый пылесос AL-KO LBV 4090 EnergyFlex (без АКБ и зарядн | 5 799 ₴ |
Пилосос-повітродувка акумуляторна AL-KO LBV 4090 (без АКБ, 40) 113662 | 5 800 ₴ |
Ручной садовый пылесос AL-KO Lbv 4090 (113662) | 5 778 ₴ |
Повітродувка-пилосос акумуляторна AL-KO LBV 4090 Energy Flex (113662) | 5 799 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →