AL-KO Robolinho 822 W (127696)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
AL-KO Robolinho 822 W
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:20 V, 2.5 Ah
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:22 cm
Cutting height:from 25 mm, up to 55 mm
Weight:8.5 kg
Controlled by AL-KO inTouch via Wi-Fi. Base included
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications Robolinho 822 W
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Robolinho 822 W
All prices 9 →Робот-газонокосилка Solo by Al-Ko Robolinho 822 W | 49 999 ₴ |
Газонокосарка-робот solo by AL-KO Robolinho 822 W (127696) 127696 | 49 999 ₴ |
Газонокосарка-робот AL-KO ROBOLINHO 722 W AL-KO (127696) | 49 999 ₴ |
Газонокосарка AL-KO газонокосарка-робот ROBOLINHO 722 W SOLO BY AL-KO (127 | 46 665 ₴ |
Газонокосилка Газонокосилка-робот AL-KO ROBOLINHO 722 W SOLO BY AL-KO (127 | 46 498 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →