AL-KO Robolinho 520 W (127695)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
AL-KO Robolinho 520 W
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:18 V, 2.2 Ah
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:20 cm
Cutting height:from 25 mm, up to 55 mm
Weight:8 kg
Controlled by AL-KO inTouch via Wi-Fi. Base included
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications Robolinho 520 W
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Robolinho 520 W
All prices 7 →Газонокосилка-робот Al-Ko Robolinho 520 W | 47 999 ₴ |
Газонокосарка-робот AL-KO Robolinho 520 W (127695) 127695 | 47 999 ₴ |
Газонокосилка-робот Robolinho 520 W Solo By AL-KO(127695) | 47 999 ₴ |
Газонокосарка-робот AL-KO ROBOLINHO 520 W AL-KO (127695) | 44 999 ₴ |
Газонокосилка AL-KO газонокосилка-робот ROBOLINHO 520 W SOLO BY AL-KO (127 | 43 198 ₴ |
Газонокосарка AL-KO газонокосарка-робот ROBOLINHO 520 W SOLO BY AL-KO (127 | 47 999 ₴ |
AL-KO Газонокосарка AL-KO газонокосарка-робот ROBOLINHO 520 W SOLO BY AL-K | 47 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →