Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 15 15 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:15 kW, area ~ 120 m²
Hopper volume:300 л
Combustion chamber:open, flue 160 mm
Ceramic catalyst in the boiler furnace
All specifications
Specifications DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 15
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 15 configurations
Price for Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 15 15 kW | from 105 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 21 21 kW | from 109 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 27 27 kW | from 119 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 33 33 kW | from 123 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PELLET PLUS 40 40 kW | from 135 300 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →