AM-PM Gem F0790000
Photos 8 |
AM-PM Gem F0790000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem F0790000
All prices 15 →Душові системи AM-PM GEM F0790000 | 6 508 ₴ |
Душові системи AM-PM GEM F0790000 | 6 508 ₴ |
Душова система без змішувача AM.PM Gem 220мм латунна хром F0790000 | 6 508 ₴ |
Душевая система AM.PM Gem ShowerSpot без смесителя (F0790000) 192104 | 6 508 ₴ |
Душова система AM.PM Gem (F0790000) F0790000 | 6 508 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
The product is already low viscosity. Declared brass vіdsutnya povnistyu! When you run your hand over the chrome coating, the watering cans are covered with micro-undercuts. Brand, inscription made in Nіmechchinі Cheap and non-yak_sny goods for a large penny Іван Іванович: use AM-PM Gem F0790000 less than month |
Add Review
Additional features shower system AM-PM Gem F0790000:
- 2 position switch (hand/overhead shower)
- Fast decalcification function (Rub&Clean)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →