AM-PM Gem F0190022
Photos 14 |
AM-PM Gem F0190022 |
|
Quick cleaning of lime deposits (Rub&Clean). The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem F0190022
All prices 25 →Душовий гарнітур AM.PM Gem (колір - білий) F0190033 F0190033 | 1 980 ₴ |
Комплект для душу із стійкою AM.PM Gem із шлангом 1750мм ручною лійкой 110 | 1 980 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур AM.PM Gem чорний (F0190022) F0190022 | 1 980 ₴ |
Душевая ганитура AM.PM Gem (F0190022) 192359 | 1 980 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Gem F0190022 | 1 980 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →